中国签证申请服务中心
In an effort to higher serve you, We try our greatest to supply probably the most convenient and quickest service for Chinese language Visa candidates. 11. The following Visa Charge should be paid INR three,000 in bank draft payable to Indonesian Embassy (for up to 60 days maximum period of keep). If the applicant response is No", then it's requested by the applicant to take the print out of the submitted on-line software kind and strategy the involved Indian Mission for submission of the net type together with supporting paperwork.

These purposes are materialized within the efficiency of activities to offer their providers, processes or merchandise comparable to consular records, apostilles and legalizations, passport and visa points, nationality, judicial cooperation, certifications, the authorization of public deeds, notarial acts, Colombia Nos Une and processes not offered for an unique to diplomatic personnel.

After filling the shape and submitting it, the system shall robotically generate a Utility Id. Candidates are requested to maintain this Utility Id for further communications with the involved Indian Mission. Once the shape is crammed and submitted, it's requested to submit the signed bodily copy of online application form along with the supporting documents and the passport application online to the concerned Indian Mission on the scheduled appointment date.

1. Passport with a minimum of 18 months period of validity. Following the approval from the authorities in Indonesia, we are going to advise you to convey the passport to the Embassy to be stamped with the mandatory visa application form of the people's republic of china which shall be ready to collect within one working day.

Arriving travelers with VoA standing need to go first to one of many Visa on Arrival counters to pay the fee and have their passports pasted with the VoA sticker earlier than continuing to the Immigration Clearance Desk. A number of entry visa is valid for a most of two years from the date of first entry into Indonesia, with the staying period of each entry not exceed 60 days.